1982-Cuprolyocell twill
You save
60%cupro 40%lyocell 145g/m2 150cm
1039-50d Cupro rayon satin
You save
50%cupro 50% rayon 150g/m2 140cm
Smooth and drapey, hoarfrost effect.
1220-120D Stretchy cupro viscose
You save
66%cupro 30% viscose 4%spandex 148g/m2 135cm
3007-Trio Acetate satin crepe
You save
100% acetate 145g/m2 146cm
1980-Cupro plain weave
You save
100%cupro 115g/m2 142cm
The fabric is super soft and drapy
Sand washed in well place
Aging treatment Hoarfrost effect
Plain weave with sheer texture
1103-Cupro pin stripe #3 sage green
You save
63%cupro 35% viscose 2%Polyester [65% cupro 35% viscose White] 118g/m2 140cm
1103-Cupro pin stripe
You save
63%cupro 35% viscose 2%Polyester [65% cupro 35% viscose White] 118g/m2 140cm
1211-Cupro viscose plain weave
You save
65%cupro 35% viscose 118g/m2 140cm
1015-M40 Modal cavalry twill
You save
100%modal 155g/m2 146cm
1180-Cupro viscose twill
You save
60%cupro 40% viscose 111g/m2 140cm
1205-120D viscose crepe #2 black
You save
100% viscose 120g/m2 140cm
1205-120D viscose crepe
You save
100% viscose 120g/m2 140cm
1037-30slyocell plain weave
You save
100%lyocell 138g/m2 145cm
1230-Viscose silk satin #1 pearl white
You save
100% viscose 138g/m2 140cm
1230 – Viscose silk satin
You save
100% viscose 138g/m2 140cm
1221-Viscose stripe crepe net fabric
You save
100% viscose 115g/m2 129cm
This fabric has a net waeave,stronger yarn
light and drapey
Have a grainy texture on the surface ( feels more grainy than the dual crepe)
Durable and refreshing
Have a jacquard stripe
A little bit semi-opaque
2004-Yarn dyedlyocell gingham
You save
30%lyocell 70% viscose 125g/m2 148cm
This fabric is a plain weave, mixed with lyocell and viscose is a smooth, drapey type. It is medium light weight with a 197g per meter weight. The fabric is opaque.
The fabric is very skin friendly, perfect for shirt, blouse or any dresses direct touch with the skin.
The gap of the gingham square is 10mm * 10mm
2003-Yarn dyedlyocell medium gingham
You save
30%lyocell 70%viscose 125g/m2 148cm
This fabric is a plain weave, mixed with lyocell and viscose is a smooth, drapey type. It is medium light weight with a 197g per meter weight. The fabric is opaque.
The fabric is very skin friendly, perfect for shirt, blouse or any dresses direct touch with the skin.
The gap of the gingham square is 5mm * 5mm
2002-Yarn dyedlyocell gingham (4mm)(Colour card)
You save
30%lyocell 70% viscose 125g/m2 148cm
2001-Yarn dyedlyocell extra small gingham
You save
30%lyocell 70%viscose 125g/m2 148cm
This fabric is a plain weave, mixed with lyocell and viscose is a smooth, drapey type. It is medium light weight with a 197g per meter weight. The fabric is opaque.
The fabric is very skin friendly, perfect for shirt, blouse or any dresses direct touch with the skin.
The gap of the gingham square is 2mm * 2mm
2014-Yarn dyedlyocell wide stripe
You save
30%lyocell 70% viscose 125g/m2 158cm
2013-Yarn dyedlyocell medium wide stripe(colour card)
You save
30%lyocell 70% viscose 125g/m2 58cm
2012-Yarn dyedlyocell medium stripe
You save
30%lyocell 70% viscose 125g/m2 58cm
2011-Yarn dyedlyocell thin stripe
You save
30%lyocell 70% viscose 125g/m2 145cm
gap between the stripe 2mm

